My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX 75 m2 Seine maritime (76190 France)

for sale house 75 m² district Seine maritime sector LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX

145 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE 76
House ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUXHouse ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUXHouse ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUXHouse ALLOUVILLE-BELLEFOSSE LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUXMore photos...

Description House Allouville-bellefosse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface75 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 145900 €, 1950 €/m²

Ad n°19004345 - MA753CHAUT-ADE published on 14/03/2026
Stats summary : 492 - Stats Detail : 51

Contact agency

CLE VERTE
575 Avenue Du Marechal Juin Bois Guillaume
76230 Bois Guillaume
view all ads from CLE VERTE
02.19.27.10.40 ou 02.78.26.25.72

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CANY-BARVILLE
For sale Cany-barville
House 85 m2
196301 €