My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FORT-DE-FRANCE 8 rooms 182 m2 Martinique (97200 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 182 m² 5 bedrooms district Martinique

265 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FORT-DE-FRANCE 972
House FORT-DE-FRANCE House FORT-DE-FRANCE House FORT-DE-FRANCE More photos...

Description House Fort-de-france

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land738 m2
  • Surface182 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 265000 €, 1460 €/m²

Ad n°19005259 - 2001 published on 15/03/2026
Stats summary : 1120 - Stats Detail : 64

Contact agency

TEAM FRENCH CARIBBEAN
3EME ETAGE APPT 19
97232 LE LAMENTIN
view all ads from TEAM FRENCH CARIBBEAN
06.96.91.59.31 ou 06.96.10.16.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FORT-DE-FRANCE
For sale Fort-de-france
House 180 m2
290000 €