My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-REMY 5 rooms 121 m2 Haute saone (70160 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 121 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute saone

110 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-REMY 70
House SAINT-REMY House SAINT-REMY House SAINT-REMY House SAINT-REMY House SAINT-REMY More photos...

Description House Saint-remy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living17 m2
  • Land1996 m2
  • Surface121 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 110000 €, 910 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19005310 - 1035AC-BEL published on 15/03/2026
Stats summary : 657 - Stats Detail : 73

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : E
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SUISSE IMMO (BESANCON 25000)
SUISSE IMMO
51, rue des Frères Chaffanjon
25000 BESANCON
We speak :
view all ads from SUISSE IMMO
06.95.16.65.21 ou 06.64.54.01.75

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency