My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY 6 rooms 104 m2 Nord (59127 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

75 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY 59
House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY House WALINCOURT-SELVIGNY More photos...

Description House Walincourt-selvigny

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living16 m2
  • Built1930
  • Land342 m2
  • Surface104 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 75000 €, 720 €/m²

Ad n°19005444 - 7609235 published on 15/03/2026
Stats summary : 252 - Stats Detail : 48

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : E
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

SOLEA IMMOBILIER
39 rue Sadi Carnot
59400 CAMBRAI
view all ads from SOLEA IMMOBILIER
06.89.51.59.11 ou 07.87.23.59.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Walincourt-selvigny

Today's favorites ads
For sale House WERVICQ-SUD
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Wervicq-sud
House 180 m2
625000 €