My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MITRY-MORY 7 rooms 207 m2 Seine et marne (77290 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 207 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

550 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MITRY-MORY 77
House MITRY-MORY House MITRY-MORY House MITRY-MORY House MITRY-MORY House MITRY-MORY More photos...

Description House Mitry-mory

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land1535 m2
  • Surface207 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 550000 €, 2660 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19011989 - 436541HAYA published on 17/03/2026
Stats summary : 849 - Stats Detail : 55

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.69.26.57.82 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VULAINES-SUR-SEINE
For sale Vulaines-sur-seine
House 110 m2
414500 €