My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ACY-EN-MULTIEN 6 rooms 130 m2 Oise (60620 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 4 bedrooms district Oise

332 886 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ACY-EN-MULTIEN 60
House ACY-EN-MULTIEN House ACY-EN-MULTIEN House ACY-EN-MULTIEN House ACY-EN-MULTIEN House ACY-EN-MULTIEN More photos...

Description House Acy-en-multien

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living58 m2
  • Land1257 m2
  • Surface130 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 332886 €, 2560 €/m²

Ad n°19017016 - CH.1803.7 published on 19/03/2026
Stats summary : 328 - Stats Detail : 50

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

LDT SUD 02
119, rue Bordier
60150 Longueil-Annel
view all ads from LDT SUD 02
06.42.55.19.73

Receive similar ads

For sale near Acy-en-multien

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €