My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TAILLADES 204 m2 Vaucluse (84300 France)

for sale house 204 m² 3 bedrooms district Vaucluse

699 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TAILLADES 84
House TAILLADES House TAILLADES House TAILLADES House TAILLADES House TAILLADES More photos...

Description House Taillades

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land1169 m2
  • Surface204 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 699000 €, 3430 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19017094 - 86822771 published on 19/03/2026
Stats summary : 3158 - Stats Detail : 59

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

SBH IMMOBILIER
2, Lotissement Saint Gilles
84210 PERNE LES FONTAINES
view all ads from SBH IMMOBILIER
07.89.37.92.81 ou 06.17.19.52.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAUMANE-DE-VAUCLUSE
For sale Saumane-de-vaucluse
House 135 m2
350000 €