My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE 3 rooms 64 m2 Val de Marne (94430 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 2 bedrooms district Val de marne

260 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE 94
Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE Apartment CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE More photos...

Description Apartment Chennevieres-sur-marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living27 m2
  • Built2021
  • Surface64 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 260000 €, 4060 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19019631 - 5166 published on 20/03/2026
Stats summary : 704 - Stats Detail : 59

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

OLLIVIER IMMOBILIER
128 Bis boulevard de Créteil
94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
view all ads from OLLIVIER IMMOBILIER
06.63.64.09.04 ou 09.83.90.79.63

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency