My free account
Share
77809 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BONDOUFLE 4 rooms 77 m2 Essonne (91070 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 77 m² district Essonne

244 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Bondoufle

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Built1975
  • Land119 m2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 244000 €, 3170 €/m²

Ad n°19019663 - 2315 published on 20/03/2026
Stats summary : 1329 - Stats Detail : 60

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : E
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

NBM IMMO
91070 Bondoufle
view all ads from NBM IMMO
06.60.12.39.15 ou 01.60.86.85.69

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LONGJUMEAU
For sale Longjumeau
House 92 m2
342181 €