My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SEILLANS 2 rooms 36 m2 Var (83440 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 36 m² district Var

225 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SEILLANS 83
House SEILLANS House SEILLANS House SEILLANS House SEILLANS House SEILLANS More photos...

Description House Seillans

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface36 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 225000 €, 6250 €/m²
• Honorary : 7%
• Fees paid by : owner only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19020301 - CG5359 published on 24/03/2026
Stats summary : 1053 - Stats Detail : 88

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER (AIX-LES-BAINS 73)
NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER
15 ch. de la Retourde
73 AIX-LES-BAINS
We speak :
view all ads from NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER
06.89.06.57.30 ou 08.26.37.47.57

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency