My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MOZE-SUR-LOUET 100 m2 Maine et loire (49610 France)

for sale house 100 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

297 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MOZE-SUR-LOUET 49
House MOZE-SUR-LOUET House MOZE-SUR-LOUET More photos...

Description House Moze-sur-louet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1366 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 297000 €, 2970 €/m²

Ad n°19021237 - ANG_41 published on 21/03/2026
Stats summary : 332 - Stats Detail : 60

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

PIERRE ET TERRE
4, rue du Maréchal Leclerc
49400 SAUMUR
view all ads from PIERRE ET TERRE
02.41.50.83.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €