My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COUDOUX 4 rooms 91 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13111 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 91 m² district Bouches du rhone

440 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Coudoux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Land66 m2
  • Surface91 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 440000 €, 4840 €/m²

Ad n°19021713 - 141122 published on 21/03/2026
Stats summary : 539 - Stats Detail : 63

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier 123webimmo.com (VELAUX 13880)
123webimmo.com
13880 VELAUX
view all ads from 123webimmo.com
06.45.56.43.01

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency