My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE 105 m2 Haut rhin (68127 France)

for sale house 105 m² 3 bedrooms district Haut rhin

309 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE 68
House SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE House SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE House SAINTE-CROIX-EN-PLAINE More photos...

Description House Sainte-croix-en-plaine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land510 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 309000 €, 2940 €/m²

Ad n°19022251 - 260320-091131 published on 25/03/2026
Stats summary : 1118 - Stats Detail : 52

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

CYRIMMO SARL
10 rue du Nonnenbruch
68460 LUTTERBACH
view all ads from CYRIMMO SARL
03.89.51.34.55

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SOULTZ-HAUT-RHIN
For sale Soultz-haut-rhin
House 90 m2
279000 €