My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS 5 rooms 86 m2 Oise (60650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Oise

199 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS 60
House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS House LACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS More photos...

Description House Lachapelle-aux-pots

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land747 m2
  • Surface86 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199000 €, 2310 €/m²

Ad n°19025465 - 5060_26 published on 22/03/2026
Stats summary : 6317 - Stats Detail : 64

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

A.G.T IMMOBILIER
69, Avenue Marcel DASSAULT
60000 BEAUVAIS
view all ads from A.G.T IMMOBILIER
03.44.05.50.24

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €