My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BLEURVILLE 7 rooms 112 m2 Vosges (88410 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Vosges

119 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BLEURVILLE 88
House BLEURVILLE House BLEURVILLE House BLEURVILLE House BLEURVILLE House BLEURVILLE More photos...

Description House Bleurville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1900
  • Land6000 m2
  • Surface112 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 119000 €, 1060 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19025702 - 860 published on 23/03/2026
Stats summary : 470 - Stats Detail : 56

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

NB IMMOBILIER
45 rue Général Leclerc
88500 MIRECOURT
view all ads from NB IMMOBILIER
06.35.21.75.83 ou 03.29.30.31.31

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bleurville

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BIFFONTAINE
For sale Biffontaine
House 90 m2
188000 €