My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AIGUES-VIVES 5 rooms 98 m2 Aude (11800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 3 bedrooms district Aude

335 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AIGUES-VIVES 11
House AIGUES-VIVES House AIGUES-VIVES House AIGUES-VIVES House AIGUES-VIVES House AIGUES-VIVES More photos...

Description House Aigues-vives

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living34 m2
  • Built1980
  • Land3273 m2
  • Surface98 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 335000 €, 3420 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19026938 - 429487ESTG published on 24/03/2026
Stats summary : 387 - Stats Detail : 56

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.85.46.04.54 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AZILLE
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Azille
House 160 m2
147000 €