My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GRAY 5 rooms 99 m2 Haute saone (70100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute saone

169 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GRAY 70
House GRAY House GRAY House GRAY House GRAY House GRAY More photos...

Description House Gray

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1970
  • Land2891 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 169000 €, 1710 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19028139 - 11_6445 published on 24/03/2026
Stats summary : 809 - Stats Detail : 61

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
28 rue de la république
25000 BESANÇON
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
06.77.87.55.61 ou 06.10.41.74.20

Receive similar ads

For sale near Gray