My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ECHALAS 5 rooms 101 m2 Rhone (69700 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 4 bedrooms district Rhone

299 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ECHALAS 69
House ECHALAS House ECHALAS House ECHALAS House ECHALAS House ECHALAS More photos...

Description House Echalas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living38 m2
  • Built1972
  • Land635 m2
  • Surface101 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 299000 €, 2960 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19028754 - VM472-PRADINESIMMO69 published on 24/03/2026
Stats summary : 458 - Stats Detail : 52

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

PRADINES IMMOBILIER
40 RUE JEAN ANTOINE FOISON
69700 ECHALAS
view all ads from PRADINES IMMOBILIER
06.29.13.30.18

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency