My free account
Share
77748 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JARDRES 5 rooms 129 m2 Vienne (86800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 129 m² 3 bedrooms district Vienne

121 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JARDRES 86
House JARDRES House JARDRES House JARDRES House JARDRES House JARDRES More photos...

Description House Jardres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface129 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 121000 €, 940 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.22%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19028895 - 440488TBR published on 25/03/2026
Stats summary : 388 - Stats Detail : 61

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.60.54.02.83 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHARROUX
For sale Charroux
House 133 m2
79000 €