My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in APT 65 m2 Vaucluse (84400 France)

for sale apartment 65 m² 2 bedrooms district Vaucluse

93 960 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment APT 84
Apartment APT Apartment APT Apartment APT Apartment APT Apartment APT More photos...

Description Apartment Apt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1980
  • Surface65 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 93960 €, 1450 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19030984 - LUB-001282 published on 30/03/2026
Stats summary : 1786 - Stats Detail : 73

Contact agency

F&F IMMOBILIER
49, boulevard du maréchal Foch
84400 APT
view all ads from F&F IMMOBILIER
04.13.06.06.61 ou 04.86.69.83.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment SAUMANE-DE-VAUCLUSE
For sale Saumane-de-vaucluse
Apartment 46 m2
123000 €