My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PRASLAY 7 rooms 181 m2 Haute marne (52160 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 181 m² 5 bedrooms district Haute marne

235 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PRASLAY 52
House PRASLAY House PRASLAY House PRASLAY House PRASLAY House PRASLAY More photos...

Description House Praslay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface181 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 235000 €, 1300 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19033031 - 62_819 published on 26/03/2026
Stats summary : 554 - Stats Detail : 70

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : B
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
28 rue de la république
25000 BESANÇON
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
06.73.46.67.02 ou 06.10.41.74.20

Receive similar ads

For sale near Praslay

Favorites real estate agency