My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS 115 m2 Doubs (25620 France)

for sale house 115 m² district Doubs

274 390 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS 25
House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS House HOPITAL-DU-GROSBOIS More photos...

Description House Hopital-du-grosbois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface115 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 274390 €, 2390 €/m²

Ad n°19034767 - JM-HOPITALDUGROSBOIS published on 31/03/2026
Stats summary : 596 - Stats Detail : 56

Contact agency

MAISONS ROCBRUNE
59 Chemin des Planches
25000 Besançon
view all ads from MAISONS ROCBRUNE
03.81.51.88.88

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency