My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARGENTAN 6 rooms 138 m2 Orne (61200 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 138 m² 3 bedrooms district Orne

189 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARGENTAN 61
House ARGENTAN House ARGENTAN House ARGENTAN House ARGENTAN House ARGENTAN More photos...

Description House Argentan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living33 m2
  • Built1993
  • Land283 m2
  • Surface138 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 189000 €, 1370 €/m²

Ad n°19035053 - 0998 published on 31/03/2026
Stats summary : 846 - Stats Detail : 64

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

NORMANDIE PROPRIETES SERVICES
2 RUE EUGENE DENIS
61200 ARGENTAN
view all ads from NORMANDIE PROPRIETES SERVICES
02.33.39.71.30

Receive similar ads

For sale near Argentan

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHAUMONT L'AIGLE
CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACEFor sale Chaumont
House 88 m2
164700 €