My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BONDOUFLE 5 rooms 103 m2 Essonne (91070 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 103 m² district Essonne

270 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Bondoufle

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1976
  • Land159 m2
  • Surface103 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 270000 €, 2620 €/m²

Ad n°19036639 - 2310 published on 28/03/2026
Stats summary : 1136 - Stats Detail : 71

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

NBM IMMO
91070 Bondoufle
view all ads from NBM IMMO
06.98.77.91.00 ou 01.60.86.85.69

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ETAMPES
For sale Etampes
House 98 m2
280000 €