My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE 2 rooms 56 m2 Val d'Oise (95260 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² district Val d'oise

201 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE 95
Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Apartment BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE More photos...

Description Apartment Beaumont-sur-oise

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface56 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 201400 €, 3600 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19039189 - TAPP277148221 published on 29/03/2026
Stats summary : 1612 - Stats Detail : 54

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

GESTIL
2 rue Séré Depoin
95300 PONTOISE
view all ads from GESTIL
01.30.38.21.21 ou 01.30.38.95.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Louvres
Apartment 58 m2
214900 €