My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SELONCOURT 8 rooms 156 m2 Doubs (25230 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 156 m² 5 bedrooms district Doubs

284 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SELONCOURT 25
House SELONCOURT House SELONCOURT House SELONCOURT House SELONCOURT House SELONCOURT More photos...

Description House Seloncourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface156 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 284000 €, 1820 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19039248 - 2000-MON published on 29/03/2026
Stats summary : 743 - Stats Detail : 81

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SUISSE IMMO (BESANCON 25000)
SUISSE IMMO
51, rue des Frères Chaffanjon
25000 BESANCON
We speak :
view all ads from SUISSE IMMO
06.52.61.85.85 ou 06.64.54.01.75

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency