My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VIEUX-VY-SUR-COUESNON 60 m2 Ille et vilaine (35490 France)

for sale house 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

156 200 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VIEUX-VY-SUR-COUESNON 35
House VIEUX-VY-SUR-COUESNON House VIEUX-VY-SUR-COUESNON More photos...

Description House Vieux-vy-sur-couesnon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living35 m2
  • Surface60 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 156200 €, 2600 €/m²

Ad n°19042635 - ML_VIEUX_VY_SUR_COUE published on 31/03/2026
Stats summary : 762 - Stats Detail : 54

Contact agency

MAISONS INEA
La Becassière
35760 MONTGERMONT
view all ads from MAISONS INEA
02.99.67.32.97

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 101 m2
494900 €