My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-GRATIEN 4 rooms 78 m2 Val d'Oise (95210 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² 2 bedrooms district Val d'oise

295 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN 95
Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN Apartment SAINT-GRATIEN More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-gratien

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living28 m2
  • Built1974
  • Surface78 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 295000 €, 3780 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19043636 - 4196_SG published on 31/03/2026
Stats summary : 613 - Stats Detail : 61

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

KELLER WILLIAMS FORTIS IMMO PARIS
13 rue Mandar
75002 PARIS
view all ads from KELLER WILLIAMS FORTIS IMMO PARIS
06.51.82.89.21 ou 01.53.00.98.98

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment SURVILLIERS
ACIEFor sale Survilliers
Apartment 69 m2
203000 €