My free account
Share
77333 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in UZES 10 rooms 463 m2 Gard (30700 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 463 m² 9 bedrooms district Gard

1 295 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House UZES 30
House UZES House UZES House UZES House UZES House UZES More photos...

Description House Uzes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms9
  • Bathrooms5
  • Living70 m2
  • Built1830
  • Land7000 m2
  • Surface463 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1295000 €, 2800 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19044322 - 445076AVIN published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 781 - Stats Detail : 56

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.49.81.03.75 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
For sale Bagnols-sur-ceze
House 197 m2
335000 €