My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DREMIL-LAFAGE 4 rooms 200 m2 Haute garonne (31280 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 200 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

535 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DREMIL-LAFAGE 31
House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE More photos...

Description House Dremil-lafage

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living60 m2
  • Land1300 m2
  • Surface200 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 535000 €, 2680 €/m²

Ad n°19044490 - CJ2 published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 438 - Stats Detail : 49

Contact agency

SAS LOGIS CONSEIL
16 allée de longueterre
31850 MONTRABE
view all ads from SAS LOGIS CONSEIL
06.35.33.62.39 ou 05.61.30.97.80

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency