My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LARRINGES 4 rooms 112 m2 Haute savoie (74500 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute savoie

557 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LARRINGES 74
House LARRINGES More photos...

Description House Larringes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living36 m2
  • Land700 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 557000 €, 4970 €/m²

Ad n°19045278 - LARRINGES_FCL published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 517 - Stats Detail : 56

Contact agency

GROUPE ARTIS
L'Artémis - Route de La Bouvarde
74370 METZ-TESSY
view all ads from GROUPE ARTIS
04.50.01.13.14 ou 04.50.66.80.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MAGLAND
For sale Magland
House 90 m2
421975 €