My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DEUIL-LA-BARRE 5 rooms 136 m2 Val d'Oise (95170 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 136 m² 3 bedrooms district Val d'oise

549 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DEUIL-LA-BARRE 95
House DEUIL-LA-BARRE House DEUIL-LA-BARRE House DEUIL-LA-BARRE House DEUIL-LA-BARRE House DEUIL-LA-BARRE More photos...

Description House Deuil-la-barre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land885 m2
  • Surface136 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 549000 €, 4040 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19045355 - ee4ff2a095bfba6 published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 930 - Stats Detail : 61

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMOP
67 rue saint-jacques
75005 PARIS
view all ads from IMOP
07.63.57.39.86 ou 01.84.25.80.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MARLY-LA-VILLE
ACIEFor sale Marly-la-ville
House 153 m2
449000 €