My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLESELVE 2 rooms 103 m2 Oise (60640 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 103 m² district Oise

57 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLESELVE 60
House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE More photos...

Description House Villeselve

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Land1174 m2
  • Surface103 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 57000 €, 550 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19045427 - 3011443614 published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 511 - Stats Detail : 58

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.60.62.47.38 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villeselve

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €