My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERNET-LES-BAINS 6 rooms 160 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66820 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 4 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

344 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERNET-LES-BAINS 66
House VERNET-LES-BAINS House VERNET-LES-BAINS House VERNET-LES-BAINS House VERNET-LES-BAINS House VERNET-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description House Vernet-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface160 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 344500 €, 2150 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19045848 - 2676-BLEUDUSUD2 published on 01/04/2026
Stats summary : 580 - Stats Detail : 61

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

BLEU DU SUD
8 Place de la République
66820 VERNET-LES-BAINS
view all ads from BLEU DU SUD
06.27.80.96.32 ou 06.76.85.43.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LAROQUE-DES-ALBERES
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Laroque-des-alberes
House 138 m2
349000 €