My free account
Share
77028 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MEAUX 4 rooms 100 m2 Seine et marne (77100 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

646 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MEAUX 77
House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX House MEAUX More photos...

Description House Meaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land2233 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 646000 €, 6460 €/m²

Ad n°19046906 - 26LL270302 published on 02/04/2026
Stats summary : 4879 - Stats Detail : 74

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COUILLY-PONT-AUX-DAMES
For sale Couilly-pont-aux-dames
House 111 m2
341830 €