My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in OISSERY 5 rooms 133 m2 Seine et marne (77178 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 133 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

335 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House OISSERY 77
House OISSERY House OISSERY House OISSERY House OISSERY House OISSERY More photos...

Description House Oissery

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface133 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 335000 €, 2520 €/m²

Ad n°19046970 - 26LL060333 published on 02/04/2026
Stats summary : 528 - Stats Detail : 70

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads

For sale near Oissery

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LIVERDY-EN-BRIE
For sale Liverdy-en-brie
House 80 m2
282000 €