My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHILLY-MAZARIN 6 rooms 117 m2 Essonne (91380 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 4 bedrooms district Essonne

339 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHILLY-MAZARIN 91
House CHILLY-MAZARIN House CHILLY-MAZARIN House CHILLY-MAZARIN House CHILLY-MAZARIN House CHILLY-MAZARIN More photos...

Description House Chilly-mazarin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1916
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 339000 €, 2900 €/m²

Ad n°19049451 - 39e48017-904c-45e8-8 published on 02/04/2026
Stats summary : 855 - Stats Detail : 79

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VERT-LE-GRAND
For sale Vert-le-grand
House 85 m2
329500 €