My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-MARIE 5 rooms 141 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66470 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 141 m² 4 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

658 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-MARIE 66
House SAINTE-MARIE House SAINTE-MARIE House SAINTE-MARIE House SAINTE-MARIE House SAINTE-MARIE More photos...

Description House Sainte-marie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living64 m2
  • Land2064 m2
  • Surface141 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 658000 €, 4670 €/m²

Ad n°19052708 - 66-LIT-STMARIMER-231 published on 04/04/2026
Stats summary : 574 - Stats Detail : 59

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISON KAMCI
17 Rue Ratacas
11100 NARBONNE
view all ads from MAISON KAMCI
04.68.48.98.65

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
House 110 m2
219000 €