My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in RAMBOUILLET 7 rooms 138 m2 Yvelines (78120 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 138 m² 4 bedrooms district Yvelines

450 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House RAMBOUILLET 78
House RAMBOUILLET House RAMBOUILLET House RAMBOUILLET House RAMBOUILLET House RAMBOUILLET More photos...

Description House Rambouillet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1985
  • Land1152 m2
  • Surface138 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 450000 €, 3260 €/m²

Ad n°19069033 - 9886 published on 12/04/2026
Stats summary : 748 - Stats Detail : 62

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

THE DOOR MAN
100 BIS ROUTE DE LA REINE
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
view all ads from THE DOOR MAN
06.67.87.32.15 ou 01.46.05.29.87

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency