My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE 6 rooms 180 m2 Seine et marne (77111 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 180 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

530 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE 77
House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE House SOIGNOLLES-EN-BRIE More photos...

Description House Soignolles-en-brie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1994
  • Land2100 m2
  • Surface180 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 530000 €, 2940 €/m²

Ad n°19069223 - 8470c246-eb2a-481d-8 published on 12/04/2026
Stats summary : 225 - Stats Detail : 42

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-PATHUS
For sale Saint-pathus
House 92 m2
284181 €