My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in UZES 8 rooms 232 m2 Gard (30700 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 232 m² 6 bedrooms district Gard

740 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House UZES 30
House UZES House UZES House UZES House UZES House UZES More photos...

Description House Uzes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2260 m2
  • Surface232 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 740000 €, 3190 €/m²

Ad n°19072965 - 2S44-G0C-DNQ published on 14/04/2026
Stats summary : 288 - Stats Detail : 74

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

LGM IMMOBILIER
430rue du salaison - ZAC Fréjorgues Est
34130 MAUGUIO
view all ads from LGM IMMOBILIER
06.34.36.70.76 ou 04.67.07.30.53

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SABRAN
For sale Sabran
House 166 m2
289000 €