My free account
Share
77971 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITON 5 rooms 117 m2 Eure (27240 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure sector MESNILS-SUR-ITON

241 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AVRILLY 27
House AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITONHouse AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITONHouse AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITONHouse AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITONHouse AVRILLY MESNILS-SUR-ITONMore photos...

Description House Avrilly

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1997
  • Land3063 m2
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 241500 €, 2060 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19077086 - 446517SGEF published on 17/04/2026
Stats summary : 328 - Stats Detail : 41

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.50.80.08.90 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX Ouest Evreux
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 115 m2
249000 €