My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 6 rooms 198 m2 Eure et loir (28150 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 198 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure et loir sector LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS

241 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ALLONNES 28
House ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENSHouse ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENSHouse ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENSHouse ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENSHouse ALLONNES LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENSMore photos...

Description House Allonnes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living40 m2
  • Built1940
  • Land1180 m2
  • Surface198 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 241500 €, 1220 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19096598 - 447989STED published on 27/04/2026
Stats summary : 1401 - Stats Detail : 63

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.80.17.17.71 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Allonnes

Favorites real estate agency