My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON 7 rooms 117 m2 Aveyron (12230 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 117 m² 5 bedrooms district Aveyron

110 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON 12
House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON House SAINTE-EULALIE-DE-CERNON More photos...

Description House Sainte-eulalie-de-cernon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 110000 €, 940 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19100433 - 1703 published on 29/04/2026
Stats summary : 161 - Stats Detail : 27

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : F
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier LE  VIGAN  IMMOBILIER (VIGAN 30)
LE VIGAN IMMOBILIER
Avenue Emmanuel d'Alzon
30 VIGAN
view all ads from LE VIGAN IMMOBILIER
04.67.81.28.39

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sainte-eulalie-de-cernon