My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 102 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13011 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 3 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

410 634 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-11EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description House Marseille-11eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 410634 €, 4030 €/m²

Ad n°19100870 - E03700025L published on 29/04/2026
Stats summary : 1221 - Stats Detail : 37

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ERILIA TRANSACTION
72 B RUE PERRIN SOLLIERS
13006 MARSEILLE CEDEX 6
view all ads from ERILIA TRANSACTION
06.72.01.02.36 ou 04.91.18.45.84

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency