My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROSNAY 149 m2 Marne (51390 France)

for sale house 149 m² district Marne

483 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROSNAY 51
House ROSNAY More photos...

Description House Rosnay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface149 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 483600 €, 3250 €/m²

Ad n°19104969 - LM0520 published on 01/05/2026
Stats summary : 153 - Stats Detail : 26

Contact agency

MINVEST
84 rue chanzy
51100 REIMS
view all ads from MINVEST
03.26.26.66.66 ou 06.50.31.41.39

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VERTUS VERTUS
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Vertus
House 197 m2
227900 €