My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in POUILLON 135 m2 Marne (51220 France)

for sale house 135 m² district Marne

381 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House POUILLON 51
House POUILLON More photos...

Description House Pouillon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface135 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 381000 €, 2820 €/m²

Ad n°19104978 - LM0511 published on 01/05/2026
Stats summary : 149 - Stats Detail : 26

Contact agency

MINVEST
84 rue chanzy
51100 REIMS
view all ads from MINVEST
03.26.26.66.66 ou 06.50.31.41.39

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pouillon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERE-CHAMPENOISE AXE CHALONS   SEZANNE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Fere-champenoise
House 220 m2
379900 €