My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in THORIGNE-FOUILLARD 7 rooms 151 m2 Ille et vilaine (35235 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 151 m² 4 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

499 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD 35
House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD House THORIGNE-FOUILLARD More photos...

Description House Thorigne-fouillard

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1991
  • Land674 m2
  • Surface151 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 499000 €, 3300 €/m²

Ad n°19105604 - LM_MM published on 01/05/2026
Stats summary : 110 - Stats Detail : 20

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

L'AGENCE MONTEIRO
1C Rue de la Ménouriais
35510 CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
view all ads from L'AGENCE MONTEIRO
02.90.09.74.39

Receive similar ads

For sale near Thorigne-fouillard

Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 101 m2
494900 €