My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ALBERTVILLE 4 rooms 98 m2 Savoie (73200 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 98 m² district Savoie

349 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Albertville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Built2004
  • Land517 m2
  • Surface98 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 349000 €, 3560 €/m²

Ad n°19107342 - 1389 published on 02/05/2026
Stats summary : 322 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : D
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

WEBIMMO 73
73200 Albertville
view all ads from WEBIMMO 73
06.22.01.54.68 ou 04.79.38.75.62

Receive similar ads