My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VIGLAIN 4 rooms 70 m2 Loiret (45600 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Loiret

156 481 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VIGLAIN 45
House VIGLAIN House VIGLAIN House VIGLAIN House VIGLAIN House VIGLAIN More photos...

Description House Viglain

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living38 m2
  • Land3000 m2
  • Surface70 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 156481 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19108757 - 220916-175850_D14537 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 160 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
4 Avenue Jean Zay
45000 ORLEANS
view all ads from MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
02.38.71.41.80

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House OLIVET
For sale Olivet
House 120 m2
385800 €